This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

Primary League 2016

PosClubJGNPPtsBPBCDB
1Les Goalbusters8259617183502326176
2Le Cirk804862615050841098
3Micromania FC8548334147593449144
4IZK5948110145591306285
5Avisports FC834473213961055951
6Les Ripoux8443103113957352944
7Les Galacbites854393313848845137
8Olympico D’Avenio6444515137516363153
9Futsalcorp8243831137695590105
10QLF6243514134482277205
11La Royale Team804063412662755473
12Bayern de Monique78378331194694681
13Los Pescadores7837437115497502-5
14La New Team763134296559580-21
15FC Tùtùben782964393468567-99
16FC Broncos782874391454593-139
17Les Copains50285178941134467
18FC ADD Avignon802844888546616-70
19FC Famagouste802694587405534-129
20Merouy802664884412520-108
21Silva Rouy582153268296374-78
22La Casa502212767324347-23
23Auchan Drive502032763302357-55
24La Juventuche531733354322412-90
25FC Mauresques 1781555850384591-207
26Olympitre d’Avignon2213184017013733
27Dr House2213184016013129
28Vendredi FC2211293516113130
29Futsalcorp 222101113115714413
30FC Mauresques 22210111311401391
31Team 4 U221001230140161-21
32Los Desperados2271142297148-51
33Team Bud22601618112151-39
34Urbain V78537018294841-547