Primary League 2013

PosClubJGNPPtsBPBCDB
1Les Goalbusters8259617183502326176
2Le Cirk804862615050841098
3Micromania FC8548334147593449144
4IZK5948110145591306285
5Avisports FC834473213961055951
6Les Ripoux8443103113957352944
7Les Galacbites854393313848845137
8Olympico D’Avenio6444515137516363153
9Futsalcorp8243831137695590105
10QLF6243514134482277205
11La Royale Team804063412662755473
12Bayern de Monique78378331194694681
13Los Pescadores7837437115497502-5
14La New Team763134296559580-21
15FC Tùtùben782964393468567-99
16FC Broncos782874391454593-139
17Les Copains50285178941134467
18FC ADD Avignon802844888546616-70
19FC Famagouste802694587405534-129
20Merouy802664884412520-108
21Silva Rouy582153268296374-78
22La Casa502212767324347-23
23Auchan Drive502032763302357-55
24La Juventuche531733354322412-90
25FC Mauresques 1781555850384591-207
26Olympitre d’Avignon2213184017013733
27Dr House2213184016013129
28Vendredi FC2211293516113130
29Futsalcorp 222101113115714413
30FC Mauresques 22210111311401391
31Team 4 U221001230140161-21
32Los Desperados2271142297148-51
33Team Bud22601618112151-39
34Urbain V78537018294841-547